32 results

€369,000

Conjunto de locales comerciales en venta en Platja d’Aro Oportunidad...

€369,000

€1,020

Parking space for annual rent in Platja d’Aro –...

€1,020

€549,000REF: P008

ÁTICO EN PLATJA D’ARO CON SOLÁRIUM PRIVADO DE 28 m²,...

3 beds
2 baths
€549,000 REF: P008

€280,000REF: P005

Apartment 3 habitaciones en el centro de Platja d’Aro...

3 beds
1 bath
€280,000 REF: P005

€30,000REF G001

Garage for sale in Platja d’Aro/ C. North Garaje in...

€30,000 REF G001

€1,020REF: LPK005

Plaza de parking en alquiler en C. of the Point...

€1,020 REF: LPK005

€2,500

Local rental in Avinguda Castell D’Aro / Platja d'Aro Activities...

1 bath
€2,500

€835,000REF. C010

Detached house for sale in Sant Feliu de Guíxols-Via del...

4 beds
3 baths
€835,000 REF. C010

€192,000REF: P019

¡A un paso del mar! Planta baja en Sant Feliu...

1 bed
1 bath
€192,000 REF: P019

€900Quarterly Payment

Office for rent in Platja d’Aro | Professional office in....

1 bath
€900 Quarterly Payment

€960Annual price

Annual rental of parking space in Platja d’Aro –...

€960 Annual price

€157,500REF P016

Apartment for sale in Eurocenter-Plaça Europa,Platja d’Aro If you are looking for....

1 bed
1 bath
€157,500 REF P016

€16,500REF PK002

Parking for sale in Platja d’Aro | Garage space...

€16,500 REF PK002

€1,920Annual price

Double parking for rent-Platja d’Aro-Sector Iglesia-C. Migdía Are you looking for a parking....

€1,920 Annual price

€60Monthly price

Parking spaces for annual rent in Platja d’Aro |...

€60 Monthly price

from 235.000 € up to 335.000 €

New Construction in Castell d’Aro | 28 Design Homes...

from 235.000 € up to 335.000 €

€595,000REF P009

Apartment in Port d'Aro, Platja d'Aro with swimming pool, terrace and....

3 beds
2 baths
€595,000 REF P009

€305,000REF P011

Piso con piscina y terrazas en Castell d’Aro- Centro ¡Tu...

3 beds
2 baths
€305,000 REF P011

€155,000REF. T002

Land for sale in Mas Pere, Calonge | Solar urbanizable...

€155,000 REF. T002

€210,000REF. P004

Apartment in Avinguda Saragossa with parking and terrace Apartment in...

2 beds
1 bath
€210,000 REF. P004

€310,000REF. PISO 8

Castell d’Aro – New Work | Ref. Piso 8 –...

3 beds
2 baths
€310,000 REF. PISO 8

€295,000REF. PISO 6

Castell d’Aro- new construction- First floor with pool Exclusive promotion...

3 beds
2 baths
€295,000 REF. PISO 6

€287,000REF. PISO 7

Promotion of 28 New construction apartments in Castell d’Aro...

3 beds
2 baths
€287,000 REF. PISO 7

€290,000REF. PISO 21

Promotion of new construction in the center of Castell d'Aro..

3 beds
2 baths
€290,000 REF. PISO 21

€235,000REF. PISO 17

New construction in Castell d’Aro – Apartment 2 rooms...

2 beds
1 bath
€235,000 REF. PISO 17

€285,000REF. PISO 20

Exclusive promotion in the heart of Castell d’Aro Promotion of...

€285,000 REF. PISO 20

€595,000REF. P003

Penthouse for sale in Platja d’Aro, with tourist license Penthouse...

4 beds
3 baths
€595,000 REF. P003

€16,000REF. PK001

PARKING IN CHURCH AREA WITH STORAGE ROOM / Platja d’Aro

€16,000 REF. PK001

€180,000REF. ST001

Land with structure in Cabanyes/ Vilartagues and Tueda de Dalt,...

€180,000 REF. ST001

€595,000REF. P003

Penthouse of 206m2 in the Plaça de la Sardana-Centro / Castell-Platja area...

4 beds
3 baths
€595,000 REF. P003

€375,000REF. T003

Urban land in Naples/Sant Pol- Volta de l'Atmetller, Sant...

€375,000 REF. T003

Chartered Property Administrator in Platja d’Aro | Real Estate Activities...

Powered by Static
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.